Sunday, December 07, 2008

i do it for the fanboys.... (NSFW)



a lot of people either compliment or berate me for my blog, and actually both makes me feel good. i am not sure why some people get pissed about it, but they do. most likely it's the thought of a vagina that just grosses them out, prob just a bunch of fags. no need for all the anger guys, im sure there are some gay fag blogs that you guys would really enjoy, maybe even some that talk a little about poker too.. who knows.

does get on my nerves a little though when 2 of these gay lovers constantly bash me at the table and on forums, mainly because i don't get to say anything back. i try not to be an asshole to anyone at the tables and shit always gets deleted on forums probably before they see it. at least i have my blog, but these fags wont stop in with the risk of seeing pictures of females.



these guys are total douche bag, cock sucking homos, who probably also like bestiality.

anyways fag #1 (lappin) publicly bashed me on the forum (i wish i copied what it said, was quite funny... something like i am complete filth and a waste of human space), but obv i cant respond without instant delete. his gay lover, rounder63 (doesn't really post there but i think they are both on some gay irish forum and a beg for money forum), immediately started saying all the same shit at the FTP tables. both use the same name on FTP as they do on the forums.

obv fagboy rounder63 runs in god mode, makes retarded calls, sucks out non-stop and gives the

Rounder63: GG DONK

28 times a day.

im ok with his retarded calls, i mean if anyone wants to call 13 BB shoves with J9 fine... def sucks he always hits though.

which he always insults me every time i bust.. fine whatever.. also his queer bitch boy lappin will jump in and talk shit too:

Rounder63: go cry to ur hookers
LAPPIN (Observer): that's funny coz i believe he goes for the
old ones

anyways fuck those guys... i hate being a dick at the table and i don't want to risk getting my chat banned, but im kinda feel like im going to have to.

these guys are complete assholes to most people at the tables though, im sure it wont be long till someone reports their chat too, i just wont do it, but i def hope someone does.

anyways i love that ppl get all upset at me just talking, ranting, and appreciating hookers. def makes me feel good.


Rounder63: Sprstoner ive read your blog sir
Rounder63: ur a disgusting human being
Rounder63: ur a disgrace of a poker player
sprstoner: ty

Rounder63: hey sprstoner if u pay extra do you ugly prositutes
listen to ur bad beat stories or how u get outplayed by
rounder63
sprstoner (Observer): outplaying =/= running like god
Rounder63: GG DONK


here is one from a few days ago from some other fag...

RUNNINGBAD: ur suyc h a
donk
RUNNINGBAD: pplese go
phuuking die
RUNNINGBAD: pplese go
RUNNINGBAD: no tlaent fu k
face
phuuking die


a good description of my blog from some homo that wears pastels....

zackklemm:
Nobody likes you at all.


Typical stoner blog post:

Benn running like shit

blah blah blah

Got gayed in 10th.

blah blah blah

Getting killed in 45-mans.

blah blah blah bad grammar blah blah.0

Won $2 million.




this after i made a good call and busted some fag....

sweeper22 (Observer): looooose
sweeper22 (Observer): my god this site on a Sat night is ajoke
sweeper22 (Observer): you have to be kidding me
sweeper22 (Observer): on that call
sweeper22 (Observer): retard
sweeper22 (Observer): fusweeper22 (Observer): 2nd pair
sweeper22 (Observer): all in...tourny life on 2nd pair
sweeper22 (Observer): haha..jesus christ
sweeper22 (Observer): you guys fu,king susweeper22 (Observer): sooo obvious you don't have the queen
sweeper22 (Observer): but next time tell me you can't fold a
pair
sweeper22 (Observer): faggggot
sweeper22 (Observer): my god
sweeper22 (Observer): lol
sweeper22 (Observer): guaranteed you are a losing player
sweeper22 (Observer): GUARANTEED
sprstoner: i <3 bluff boxes
sweeper22 (Observer): lol..cheat much?
sweeper22 (Observer): no way you play legit
sprstoner: obv i lose a ton
sweeper22 (Observer): up 150,000
sweeper22 (Observer): cheating bich
sweeper22 (Observer): to make tha call on JJ..yo uhave to be
sprstoner: lol
sweeper22 (Observer): what did you put me on?
sweeper22 (Observer): to call with JJ???
sweeper22 (Observer): eh?
sweeper22 (Observer): or is that too much thinking for you
sprstoner: 8
sprstoner: or pos draw
sweeper22 (Observer): I see you have't won sh!t
sweeper22 (Observer): in your last 15+ tournies
sweeper22 (Observer): so I guess tilt a bit
sweeper22 (Observer): on that horrible call
sweeper22 (Observer): if you put me on 8s ur a reatrd
sweeper22 (Observer): no way I coul dhave Q and dind't want
you to hit an ace or king
sprstoner: lol @ last 15 tourneys, i played
more than that today
sprstoner: meANS nothing
sweeper22 (Observer): sprtoner is classic online plaer
sweeper22 (Observer): didn't know 2nd pari was worth
tournament life on
sweeper22 (Observer): pushing someone who didn't even have
top pair
sweeper22 (Observer): forgot it was Sat night

its great....


if you guys see any of the above assholes, please slowroll them for me. tyty



i got this PM tonight... i guess 1 person likes me and my blog.. lol

By Liina Love on 12-06-2008 1:51 PM Reply Quote

I read you blog you sicko....you degenerate.

But i hand it to you...One of the most interesting poker blogs i have ever read. Atleast you have the nerve to be you. Count me in as a regular reader.

THe picture blog of going to the chicken house was sick and priceless.

Look forward to busting you at the 45 tables. Congrads on recent successes. Maybe you can afford now to get yourself a quality woman..i mean prostitiute...hey...splurge on one of the theme rooms and please document...i will be watching for you.

LIINA



==

so many hookers block out their faces in the pics online... this pisses me off and i pretty much always refused to see those ones or even post them on the blog. thing is, there are some descent looking chicks doing this too.... at least i think...

i mean this girl gonna be ugly?



at least its just blurred instead of completely cut out.





what about this chick with her super airbrushed pic?




maybe some should block their faces.... like this tiny chick.






==

ok ok.. i found a chick i kinda like a lot... and its not like she is super hot, but something about her makes me crave it. haven't seen any reviews on her though.. :(

what do you think?







==

Online Poker

I have registered to play in the PokerStars World Blogger Championship of Online Poker!

The WBCOOP is an online Poker tournament open to all Bloggers.

Registration code: 372783




==

im ready for sunday... glgl all



8 comments:

Anonymous said...

Don't worry about the 14-year old kids that play online. Best thing to do is:

1. Put them on the rail.
2. Post pics of hookers.
3. Post stories of hooker encounters.
4. Get a three way with a hot brunette and a fire bush.
5. See number one and number four.

That brunette is cute, she has a "not so innocent" look. Please post a story about meeting her!

Obv, the cut out faces are the really ugly ones that would not do that rounder fag and his fag lap dog lappin.

I bet lappin likes to lap at rounders nut sack too.

Anonymous said...

Hey Stoner,
I like your blog and everything, but I'd really hope you can stop flaming gay people. I know you are all for personal freedom and the likes, but I'd really like to challenge you to come up with some different pejoratives. Thanks dude, keep up the good work.

Gay Reader

PS I'd like to hear what you have to say about the LGBT community too

sprstoner said...

well obv i wasn't trying to insult gay people (unless rounder and crew are really gay, then just them).

guess it does suck for gay ppl that it is so standard to insult ppl by calling them gay, honestly i doubt i would stop (just being honest), but i hope you continue to be a reader.

my girlfriend yells at me for this too, partly because her sister is gay (true gay but also deserves to be insulted).

as for the LGBT community... i don't know what to say other than i believe all people should have the same exact rights and freedoms (which should be a lot more than what we currently have). i also believe all people's rights and freedoms are being raped, yes not necessarily as much as gay people's , as they were never given the same rights we have.

it does get on my nerves how some gay ppl (not just gay ppl, obv, lol) want to limit my rights while me and my friends support theirs. so many ppl only like rights and freedoms if it is a right or freedom they want, then they forget about others. obv all people do this and it gets on my nerves when anyone does that shit - freedom for all plz...

im a libertarian a feel pretty strongly about my beliefs, almost like a religion to me (though the LP is a fucking mess, its the ideas i like, not how the party is ran). but that type of stuff isn't funny and ppl get real pissy about it, so i don't talk much about it much here. i try to keep it entertaining.

so to summarize, i don't mean to offend you (unless you are rounder or lappin), please don't take it that way. screw the govt, we should all be able to do what we want as long as we aren't hurting others or their property regardless of who we are, or what our beliefs may be....

chronicATM said...

sweeper22 (Observer): I see you have't won sh!t
sweeper22 (Observer): in your last 15+ tournies
sweeper22 (Observer): so I guess tilt a bit



LOL!...and yes, rounder63 is a total luckbox.

Champ said...

Great read!
You aren't doing things right if you ain't got haters in your life. Seriously. I wish I had more haters in my life...just to validate my accomplishments.

Anonymous said...

I bet rounder and lappin huff each other's farts!

Anonymous said...

Thanks for the honest response stoner, I'll definitely keep reading your blog and railing your tournies. Keep up the good work.

Mind said...

You're the man, keep it up.